Rainbow Theresa Crane

Rainbow T. Crane

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1013244094

Rainbow T. Crane MFTI

Counselor

She is located at 1965 Live Oak Boulevard in Yuba City, CA 95991. Can help patients with the following: Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Bipolar Disorder, Emotional Eating, Obsessive Compulsive Disorder (OCD), Separation Anxiety Disorder, Stress. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1013244094. Appointment can be made via the phone number (530) 673-8255.

Conditions treated

Rainbow Theresa Crane, being an counselor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Rainbow T. Crane.

  • Anger Management
  • Anxiety
  • Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
  • Bipolar Disorder
  • Career Counseling
  • Childhood Behavioral and Emotional Disorders
  • Compassion Fatigue
  • Depression
  • Domestic Violence
  • Eating Disorder
  • Emotional Eating
  • Family Conflict
  • Gender Identity
  • Grief
  • Guilt and Shame
  • Infertility
  • Infidelity
  • Isolation
  • Life Coaching
  • Life Transitions
  • Loss, Grief, and Bereavement
  • Marriage Counseling
  • Mental Illness
  • Obesity
  • Obsessive Compulsive Disorder (OCD)
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Posttraumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Seasonal Affective Disorder (SAD)
  • Self-Esteem
  • Self-Harming
  • Separation Anxiety Disorder
  • Sleep Disorders
  • Spirituality and Religion
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Counselors?

Out of the 29 counselors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Jasmeen Dhillon
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1965 Live Oak Boulevard Yuba City, 95991, CA
Monica Carranza
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 430 Center Street Yuba City, 95991, CA
Jennifer Cluff
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1965 Live Oak Boulevard Yuba City, 95991, CA
Sarah Noelle Potvin
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1965 Live Oak Boulevard Yuba City, 95991, CA
Cecilia Esparza
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite B 545 Garden Highway Yuba City, 95991, CA
Anjali Kairam
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1965 Live Oak Boulevard Yuba City, 95991, CA
Bonnie Reed
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1965 Live Oak Boulevard Yuba City, 95991, CA
Adriana Verduzco
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1965 Live Oak Boulevard Yuba City, 95991, CA
Kelani Johnson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 809 Plumas Street Yuba City, 95991, CA

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Rainbow Theresa Crane treat?

Rainbow Theresa Crane provides treatment for Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Bipolar Disorder, Emotional Eating, Obsessive Compulsive Disorder (OCD), Separation Anxiety Disorder, Stress. For the full list see this list.

Does Rainbow Theresa Crane accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Rainbow Theresa Crane accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Rainbow Theresa Crane?

Rainbow Theresa Crane's office is located at 1965 Live Oak Boulevard in Yuba City, CA 95991.